Latest Vegetables Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vegetables tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vegetables and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vegetables. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

The Supply and Delivery of Fresh Products

FRT Ref No.:  145356616

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Market 2027-2029

FRT Ref No.:  145197914

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Supplies Foodstuffs Food

FRT Ref No.:  145191749

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs for Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  145188957

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Market for the Supply of Groceries, Canned Goods and Drinks

FRT Ref No.:  145102990

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026