Latest Vegetables Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vegetables tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vegetables and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vegetables. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Food for the School Fund

FRT Ref No.:  144800090

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Food Supplies for Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  144648519

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

S.E.E.D.R Household Waste Sorting and Recovery Service

FRT Ref No.:  144646513

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Food Market 2027-01

FRT Ref No.:  144646505

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Gironde Foods 2027

FRT Ref No.:  144185591

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026