Latest Vegetables Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vegetables tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vegetables and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vegetables. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Purchase and Delivery of Food

FRT Ref No.:  145588948

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Food for the Giberville School Restaurant

FRT Ref No.:  145520832

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs for the City of Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés

FRT Ref No.:  145514711

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs 3 Lots

FRT Ref No.:  145514695

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Purchase and Delivery of Food

FRT Ref No.:  145498193

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026