Latest Automobile Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automobile tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automobile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automobile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Groupe Adp Automobile Fleet Insurance Market As of January 1, 2027

FRT Ref No.:  148052315

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the Town of Epinay-sous-sénart.

FRT Ref No.:  147961301

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Service D'assurance

FRT Ref No.:  147935372

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Subscription of Insurance Markets for the Community of Gruissan

FRT Ref No.:  147920280

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Insurance Market

FRT Ref No.:  147856683

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Benefits of Insurance Services.

FRT Ref No.:  147839221

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

2026/15 Maintenance of the Automobile Fleet

FRT Ref No.:  147834396

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

2026/15 Maintenance of the Automobile Fleet

FRT Ref No.:  147833309

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026