Latest Automobile Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automobile tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automobile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automobile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance Service Markets

FRT Ref No.:  147219300

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Insurance Service Markets

FRT Ref No.:  147049312

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

The Purpose of the Market is to Underwrite Insurance Markets

FRT Ref No.:  147035894

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for Members of the Esms 03-63 Order Group

FRT Ref No.:  147034170

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Automobile and Auto-Mission Fleet Insurance Market

FRT Ref No.:  146977695

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Automobile Fleet and Auto Mission

FRT Ref No.:  146961583

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Insurance Market: 5 Lots

FRT Ref No.:  146908259

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Public Insurance Service Market.

FRT Ref No.:  146905361

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026