Latest Automobile Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automobile tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automobile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automobile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance Services: Automotive Fleet - Auto Missions

FRT Ref No.:  148379329

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Insurance Services: Automotive Fleet - Auto Missions

FRT Ref No.:  148364364

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Public Insurance Market for the City of Seclin and Its Ccas

FRT Ref No.:  148319453

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Provision of Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  148287184

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Public Insurance Service Market

FRT Ref No.:  148254962

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Insurance Market

FRT Ref No.:  148252617

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Insurance Benefits

FRT Ref No.:  148247563

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026