Latest Automobile Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automobile tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automobile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automobile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance Contract - Single Lot - Automobile Fleet and Related Risks

FRT Ref No.:  145771100

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Car Fleet Insurance and Related Risks

FRT Ref No.:  145749697

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

The Purpose of the Market is to Underwrite Insurance Markets

FRT Ref No.:  145674480

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  145673459

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Insurance Markets

FRT Ref No.:  145668401

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Insurance Service Market

FRT Ref No.:  145605587

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026