Latest Automobile Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automobile tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automobile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automobile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance Markets

FRT Ref No.:  145600011

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Insurance Service Provision

FRT Ref No.:  145593136

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Insurance Markets

FRT Ref No.:  145591317

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  145589066

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

26Sa08 - Automobile Fleet Insurance

FRT Ref No.:  145575694

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Provision of Insurance Service

FRT Ref No.:  145520843

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Insurance Markets

FRT Ref No.:  145514032

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

2027-2030 Insurance from the Anjou Water Union

FRT Ref No.:  145498116

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026