Latest Automobile Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automobile tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automobile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automobile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  146242320

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Insurance Contracts

FRT Ref No.:  146238237

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  146209194

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  146138978

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Home Fleet Insurance 76

FRT Ref No.:  145989007

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for Members of the Esms 03-63 Order Group

FRT Ref No.:  145988233

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026