Latest Agriculture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Agriculture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Agriculture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Agriculture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Fuel for Biomass Boiler Room

FRT Ref No.:  147706232

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Acquisition of a Used Agricultural Tractor Equipped for Snow Removal

FRT Ref No.:  147550079

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Acquisition of a Used Agricultural Tractor Equipped for Snow Removal

FRT Ref No.:  147531014

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Supply of Spare Parts and Wear Consumables for Agricultural Machinery

FRT Ref No.:  147504563

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Supply of a Used Agricultural Vehicle

FRT Ref No.:  147364465

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026