Latest Agriculture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Agriculture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Agriculture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Agriculture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Acquisition of a New Agricultural Tractor and a New Spreader

FRT Ref No.:  146784573

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Acquisition of a Used Loader and a Telescopic Machine

FRT Ref No.:  146577421

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Support Authorizations and Consultations (Aac)

FRT Ref No.:  146460993

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026