Latest Agriculture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Agriculture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Agriculture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Agriculture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Arboretum Phase 3

FRT Ref No.:  148122853

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Acquisition of Cars for the Var Chamber of Agriculture

FRT Ref No.:  147970062

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Acquisition of Cars for the Var Chamber of Agriculture

FRT Ref No.:  147894269

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Rental with Full Service of an Agricultural Tractor for the Ute

FRT Ref No.:  147727122

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Acquisition of an Agricultural Tractor with Cabin

FRT Ref No.:  147706734

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026