Latest Redevelopment Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Redevelopment tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Redevelopment and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Redevelopment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Rue De Pignoux - Complete Requalification

FRT Ref No.:  146536299

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Redevelopment Work and Extension of the Taillan-Médoc Cemetery

FRT Ref No.:  146346501

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of the Fairground

FRT Ref No.:  146293216

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Redevelopment and Icpe Compliance Work for the Kiceo Bus Depot

FRT Ref No.:  146235951

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026