Latest Redevelopment Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Redevelopment tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Redevelopment and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Redevelopment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Project Management for the Redemption of the Media Library

FRT Ref No.:  145989183

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Redesign and Re-Engine of the Ship Les Deux Rives (Relaunch)

FRT Ref No.:  145972011

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Project Management for the Redemption of the Media Library

FRT Ref No.:  145967595

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Interior Redevelopment of the Carmelite Hall

FRT Ref No.:  145863822

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Interior Redevelopment of the Carmelite Hall

FRT Ref No.:  145843527

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of Business Aviation Spaces

FRT Ref No.:  145781104

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Redevelopment and Rehabilitation of Building 6 - Batestti

FRT Ref No.:  145698368

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026