Latest Redevelopment Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Redevelopment tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Redevelopment and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Redevelopment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Works Contract for the Redevelopment of the Municipal Baths Garden

FRT Ref No.:  146785957

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of the Ponant Water Call Center

FRT Ref No.:  146785629

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Works Contract for the Redevelopment of the Municipal Baths Garden

FRT Ref No.:  146772194

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of the Ponant Water Call Center

FRT Ref No.:  146766469

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Project Management Mandate_ Renovation Ecoles Leclerc

FRT Ref No.:  146758583

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Building Maintenance, Repair and Redevelopment Work - Vrd Idf

FRT Ref No.:  146736380

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026