Latest Waste Treatment Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Waste Treatment tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Waste Treatment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Waste Treatment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Management of Waste from the Recycling Center

FRT Ref No.:  146317596

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Management and Treatment of Collected Waste

FRT Ref No.:  145994313

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Cleaning of the San Upstream and the Des

FRT Ref No.:  145980140

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Cleaning of the San Upstream and the Des

FRT Ref No.:  145965958

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026