Latest Waste Treatment Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Waste Treatment tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Waste Treatment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Waste Treatment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Transport and Treatment of Recycling Center Waste

FRT Ref No.:  148461172

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Transport and Treatment of Bulky Items from Waste Centers

FRT Ref No.:  148459977

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Treatment of Waste from Nevers Agglomeration Waste Centers

FRT Ref No.:  148378855

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Landfilling and Treatment of Various Waste for the City of Meaux

FRT Ref No.:  148372696

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Treatment of Waste from Nevers Agglomeration Waste Centers

FRT Ref No.:  148370003

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026