Latest Vehicle Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance Services for the J Et M Colaud Ehpad

FRT Ref No.:  146525720

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Call for Tenders

FRT Ref No.:  146525583

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Execution of an Insurance Contract for the Needs of Domofrance

FRT Ref No.:  146524452

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Three Rear-Loading Waste Collection Vehicles

FRT Ref No.:  146523272

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Addition of Gatm and Mivoie Light Vehicle (Irve) Charging Stations

FRT Ref No.:  146505327

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Delegation of the Public Service of the Municipal Vehicle Impound

FRT Ref No.:  146483102

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Delegation of the Public Service of the Municipal Vehicle Pound

FRT Ref No.:  146467701

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Delegation of the Public Service of the Municipal Vehicle Impound

FRT Ref No.:  146467693

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026