Latest Vehicle Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Development of Utility Vehicles for the City of Paris

FRT Ref No.:  146601353

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Supply of Used Vehicles

FRT Ref No.:  146592779

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Dynamic Acquisition System: Acquisition of New and Used Vehicles

FRT Ref No.:  146580412

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supply of Fuel

FRT Ref No.:  146579529

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026