Latest Software Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Software and Computer Licenses.

FRT Ref No.:  147338764

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Accounting and Treasury Software

FRT Ref No.:  147157210

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Expense Management Software / Expense Reports

FRT Ref No.:  147153515

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Provision Of Software Security Licenses And Support Services

FRT Ref No.:  147067010

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Supply of Computer Software and Associated Services

FRT Ref No.:  147042453

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Railway Signaling Work on Smr T13 Phase 2

FRT Ref No.:  146955160

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026