Latest Software Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Recruitment Software (ats) in Saas Mode

FRT Ref No.:  148583302

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Assistance to Project Management on Sap Software

FRT Ref No.:  148532587

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Request for Information

FRT Ref No.:  148529517

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Supply of Radiotherapy Equipment and Software and Associated Services

FRT Ref No.:  148517640

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Software Architecture - 2026/2029

FRT Ref No.:  148442486

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Scalable Maintenance of Ip Telephony Systems

FRT Ref No.:  148442221

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026