Latest Real Estate Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Real Estate Support

FRT Ref No.:  147155523

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Public Spaces of the Ilot2 of the Zac Des Franciades

FRT Ref No.:  147128067

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Awarding of Insurance Contracts for the Needs of the Sdh

FRT Ref No.:  147050838

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Replacement of Exterior Joinery

FRT Ref No.:  146959934

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Work on Real Estate in the Lyon Metropole - Lot 3 Bis: Pvc Joinery

FRT Ref No.:  146910906

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026