Latest Real Estate Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Insurance Benefits (2027/2030)

FRT Ref No.:  147510339

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Multi-Technical Maintenance of Cnbf Buildings.

FRT Ref No.:  147338721

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Insurance Services for the Municipality of Beuvry

FRT Ref No.:  147157299

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026