Latest Metal Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Metal tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Metal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Metal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Scientific Analyzes and Studies of Archaeological Discoveries.

FRT Ref No.:  145666237

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

262017/Vra/Dcamg-Aohousekeeping of Buildings

FRT Ref No.:  145595607

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Emergences North and South of Melun Station

FRT Ref No.:  145521029

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

New Work and Maintenance of Metal Fences and Locksmith

FRT Ref No.:  145515950

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Cardiology/Radiology/Vascular Medical Devices 2027 - 2029

FRT Ref No.:  145515912

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026