Latest Medical Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Development of a Light Medical Vehicle (Vlm)

FRT Ref No.:  147367035

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Development of a Light Medical Vehicle (Vlm)

FRT Ref No.:  147350454

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Medical Transport in Ambulances as Part of Track Rescue 2026-2027

FRT Ref No.:  147219293

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Transportation of People

FRT Ref No.:  147155506

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Ao N°26068: Supply of Various Non-Sterile Medical Devices

FRT Ref No.:  147142453

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Call for Tender for the Supply of Surgical First Medical Devices

FRT Ref No.:  147142349

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026