Latest Medical Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Continuous Health Transport on the Ski Slopes

FRT Ref No.:  147687400

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Third-Party Recourse Services

FRT Ref No.:  147531140

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Masonry Work for the Expansion of the Camaret-Sur-Mer Medical Office

FRT Ref No.:  147530136

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Maintenance of Sterilization Equipment for Ght Hpgl Establishments

FRT Ref No.:  147525162

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026