Latest Medical Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Heavy Maintenance of Building 19 (Cmu-Amps)

FRT Ref No.:  144881370

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Rental and Maintenance of Medical Devices

FRT Ref No.:  144777213

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Rental and Maintenance of Medical Devices

FRT Ref No.:  144747066

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Devices for Plastic Surgery and Burns

FRT Ref No.:  144620745

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Devices for Plastic Surgery and Burns

FRT Ref No.:  144572557

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026