Latest Medical Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Medical Devices on Behalf of Ght Hpgl (Sad) Establishments

FRT Ref No.:  145591034

Deadline:  20 Jul 2034

Statutory Risk Insurance Services

FRT Ref No.:  145588251

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Supplementary Insurance Services Health Costs and Protection

FRT Ref No.:  145520796

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Supply of Cardiology/Radiology/Vascular Medical Devices 2027 - 2029

FRT Ref No.:  145515912

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Medical Devices on Behalf of Ght Hpgl (Sad) Establishments

FRT Ref No.:  145498167

Deadline:  20 Jul 2034

Supply of Cardiology/Radiology/Vascular Medical Devices 2027 - 2029

FRT Ref No.:  145467183

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026