Latest Lighting Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Four Seasons Decors

FRT Ref No.:  145498191

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Creation of Padel and Tennis Courts

FRT Ref No.:  145433511

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation Work and Maintenance of the Security Lighting System

FRT Ref No.:  145348047

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Rental, Installation, Maintenance and Removal of Lighting Decors

FRT Ref No.:  145337301

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Rehabilitation Work and Maintenance of the Security Lighting System

FRT Ref No.:  145254292

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026