Latest Lighting Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Work to Improve Exterior Lighting at the Blagnac Site

FRT Ref No.:  145710276

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Purchase of Professional Show Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  145699778

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Work to Improve Exterior Lighting at the Blagnac Site

FRT Ref No.:  145699478

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Maintenance of Public Lighting

FRT Ref No.:  145652252

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Public Lighting Maintenance

FRT Ref No.:  145651815

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Four Seasons Decors

FRT Ref No.:  145592792

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026