Latest Furniture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Public Space Cleaning Services for the City of Aix En Provence

FRT Ref No.:  147226084

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Public Spaces of the Ilot2 of the Zac Des Franciades

FRT Ref No.:  147128067

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Office Furniture on the Hotel Dieu Site

FRT Ref No.:  147003782

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Office Furniture on the Hotel Dieu Site

FRT Ref No.:  146982649

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026