Latest Furniture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Boccacabana Phase V Renovation of Public Lighting

FRT Ref No.:  147705815

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Development Work in the Mas Combelle Sector in Montpellier (34)

FRT Ref No.:  147703905

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Meeting / Conference Room Furniture

FRT Ref No.:  147622918

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Control of Sports Furniture and Play Areas (2027-2031)

FRT Ref No.:  147615746

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Meeting / Conference Room Furniture

FRT Ref No.:  147562543

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Supply of Signaling Equipment and Metal Urban Furniture

FRT Ref No.:  147524679

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026