Latest Furniture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Logistical Equipment for Festivities and Elections

FRT Ref No.:  144648571

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Supply of Logistical Equipment for Festivities and Elections

FRT Ref No.:  144620802

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Supply and Installation of Furniture

FRT Ref No.:  144620622

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply and Installation of Furniture

FRT Ref No.:  144572529

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026