Latest Furniture Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Office Supplies, Consumables and Furniture

FRT Ref No.:  144820472

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Purchase of Office and Meeting Furniture

FRT Ref No.:  144712740

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Rental of Event Equipment for Department Events

FRT Ref No.:  144693356

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026