Latest Food Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Goodies, Gift Cards and Food Boxes

FRT Ref No.:  144884205

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Ao641844G27

FRT Ref No.:  144882607

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Water and Air Quality Preservation Service Market

FRT Ref No.:  144873512

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

The Supply and Delivery of Grocery Drinks Products

FRT Ref No.:  144873193

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Cooking, Conservation, Bio-Waste Treatment, Laundry Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  144872126

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Food Supplies and Delivery

FRT Ref No.:  144822631

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Food for the School Fund

FRT Ref No.:  144800090

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026