Latest Food Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Food Cards for Rennes 2 University

FRT Ref No.:  145207332

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Supplies Foodstuffs Food

FRT Ref No.:  145191749

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply of Organic Foodstuffs for Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  145189476

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs for Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  145188957

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Purchases of Foodstuffs Food

FRT Ref No.:  145076898

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026