Latest Catering Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Food Supplies for Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  144648519

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs Food

FRT Ref No.:  144646699

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Ppsmj 2027

FRT Ref No.:  144632005

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs.

FRT Ref No.:  144607115

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026