Latest Catering Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Collective Catering Service for the Lille Courthouse

FRT Ref No.:  144903021

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Supply and Service of Meals to School Catering and Leisure Reception

FRT Ref No.:  144891017

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Organization and Management of Municipal Leisure Centers

FRT Ref No.:  144886948

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Modular Construction of a School Canteen

FRT Ref No.:  144885460

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026