Latest School Meals Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant School Meals tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to School Meals and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to School Meals. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Food for the Giberville School Restaurant

FRT Ref No.:  145520832

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Supply of Foodstuffs for the City of Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés

FRT Ref No.:  145514711

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Restauration Collective

FRT Ref No.:  145514474

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Provision of Collective Catering

FRT Ref No.:  145508535

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Supply of Food and Supply Management

FRT Ref No.:  145505817

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Food and Supply Management

FRT Ref No.:  145467213

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Food for the Giberville School Restaurant

FRT Ref No.:  145467191

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Restauration Collective

FRT Ref No.:  145467081

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026