Latest School Meals Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant School Meals tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to School Meals and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to School Meals. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply and Delivery of Meals in Cold Connection.

FRT Ref No.:  148582411

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Provision of Meals for Sainte-marie College

FRT Ref No.:  148275962

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Supply of Meals for the School Restaurant of the Jean Moulin School

FRT Ref No.:  148094454

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

School Catering

FRT Ref No.:  147839436

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026