Latest Road Works Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road Works tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road Works and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road Works. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Road Repair Contract for an Amount Less than €100,000 Excluding Tax

FRT Ref No.:  144822302

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Purchase Orders for Various Road Works

FRT Ref No.:  144822082

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement with Purchase Orders for Various Road Works

FRT Ref No.:  144819458

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supply of Road Materials

FRT Ref No.:  144814521

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Road Works

FRT Ref No.:  144565126

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026