Latest Road Works Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road Works tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road Works and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road Works. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Infrastructure and Railway Works - Doubling Line 3 - 12m422/623

FRT Ref No.:  148570054

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Carrying out Municipal Road Works 2026: Coated or Two-layer

FRT Ref No.:  148552717

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Supply of Bitumen Emulsion with Rental of a Storage Tank

FRT Ref No.:  148461271

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Landscaping of the Square and Playground

FRT Ref No.:  148455348

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement: Road Works, Development and Various Networks

FRT Ref No.:  148454445

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026