Latest Public Service Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Public Service tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Public Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Public Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Public Service Concession Relating to Automobile Impound

FRT Ref No.:  145863648

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Public Service Concession Relating to Automobile Impound

FRT Ref No.:  145840950

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Delegation of the Public Collective Sanitation Service

FRT Ref No.:  145835183

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Public Insurance Service Market

FRT Ref No.:  145834874

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Delegation of the Public Collective Sanitation Service

FRT Ref No.:  145834828

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026