Latest Public Service Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Public Service tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Public Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Public Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Setting up and Managing a Mediation Agent System

FRT Ref No.:  145967599

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Maintenance of Public Lighting

FRT Ref No.:  145966043

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Rental of Vending Machines for Drinks and Confectionery

FRT Ref No.:  145966017

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Professional Technical Training on Water Production and Distribution

FRT Ref No.:  145965948

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Public Drinking Water Distribution Service Concession

FRT Ref No.:  145882363

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026