Latest It Services Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant It Services tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to It Services and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to It Services. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Supply of Pre-Collection and Collection Equipment

FRT Ref No.:  147436111

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Edition and Dispatch of Cesu and Cap to Rsa Recipients in Essonne

FRT Ref No.:  147435954

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Edition and Dispatch of Cesu and Cap to Rsa Recipients in Essonne

FRT Ref No.:  147353905

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026