Latest It Services Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant It Services tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to It Services and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to It Services. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Maintenance and Management of the City-S Computer Systems

FRT Ref No.:  147510169

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Figma Design it Training Service

FRT Ref No.:  147503881

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

It Support Center

FRT Ref No.:  147503066

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Support Services for Recruitment Within the Rouen Normandy Metropolis

FRT Ref No.:  147440592

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026