Latest Facade Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Facade tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Facade and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Facade. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Facade Renovation - Lot N°02: Residence Aolys Saint Andre Des Eaux

FRT Ref No.:  147857410

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

2026dpigem917-artem-nancy-facade Coating Repair

FRT Ref No.:  147841032

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Restructuring Work on the Monge High School Gymnasium (73-Chambéry)

FRT Ref No.:  147727117

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Construction of a Classroom for Nursery School.

FRT Ref No.:  147705916

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Construction of a Classroom for Nursery School

FRT Ref No.:  147687412

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Construction of a Classroom for Nursery School.

FRT Ref No.:  147532210

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026