Latest Facade Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Facade tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Facade and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Facade. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Work Necessary for the Repair of Facades and Common Heritage Premises

FRT Ref No.:  144414092

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

La Rampe Sports Center - Overall Rehabilitation Work (Tranche 2)

FRT Ref No.:  144015972

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Technical Rehabilitation Work - La Madeleine Residence in Nantes

FRT Ref No.:  144004963

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Liverdun Gendarmerie - Thermal Rehabilitation

FRT Ref No.:  46098639

Deadline:  26 Oct 2029