Latest Facade Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Facade tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Facade and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Facade. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Creation of a Health Nursery - Ilot Denfert Rochereau

FRT Ref No.:  144959564

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Energy Renovation Work for the Bickart School Group

FRT Ref No.:  144693268

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

26M0133Aoo-Restructuring of the Workshops of the Serpent'S Blood

FRT Ref No.:  144656574

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

26M0133Aoo-Restructuring of the Workshops of the Serpent'S Blood

FRT Ref No.:  144607097

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Facade Repair Works Town Hall - Passage Des Cerises

FRT Ref No.:  144565220

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Facade Repair Works Town Hall - Passage Des Cerises

FRT Ref No.:  144483693

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026