Latest Vehicle Tenders in France 2026

FranceTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in France, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to FranceTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across France.

Acquisition of a Tpmr Vehicle for the Résidence De La Noxe Ehpad

FRT Ref No.:  148359726

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Acquisition of a Demonstration or used First Response Vehicle

FRT Ref No.:  148357082

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Acquisition of a Tpmr Vehicle for the Résidence De La Noxe Ehpad

FRT Ref No.:  148357022

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Acquisition of a New 12 Ton Poly Tipper Heavy Goods Vehicle

FRT Ref No.:  148355405

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Insurance Service for the Town of Graulhet

FRT Ref No.:  148326929

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Provisions of Patient Health Transport Services - Article 80

FRT Ref No.:  148326554

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Installation of Electronic Equipment in Subcontractor Vehicles

FRT Ref No.:  148318600

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Maintenance and Repair of Heavy Goods Vehicles and Vans

FRT Ref No.:  148313755

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026